Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

Bergamaschi Enrico
BERTINO Enrico
BONO Roberto
Cavallo Franco
CAVALLO Rossana
Cuffini Anna Maria
DALMASSO Paola
DI VELLA Giancarlo
GILLI Giorgio
LANDOLFO Santo
Lemma Patrizia
PIRA Enrico
RAMENGHI Ugo
SILIQUINI Roberta
TOVO Pierangelo
VITIELLO Benedetto
ZOTTI Carla Maria

Professori/Professoresse associati/e

Ardito Rita
BANCHE Giuliana
Borraccino Alberto
CARRARO Elisabetta
DE ANDREA Marco
DI GIULIO Paola
DIMONTE Valerio
FEA Elisabetta
FERRERO Giovanni Battista
GIANINO Maria Michela
GUALANO Maria Rosaria
MUSSO Tiziana
ROBINO Carlo
RUSSO Roberto
SCHILIRÒ Tiziana
SILVESTRO Leandra
TRAVERSI Deborah
Tullio Vivian

Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

MUSSA Giancarlo
RUGGENINI Angela

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

BERGALLO Massimiliano
Charrier Lorena
DE SANCTIS Luisa
DELL'OSTE Valentina
Gandione Marina
GARRINO Lorenza
GINO Sarah
GUARDAMAGNA Ornella
MANDRAS Narcisa
MARTINO Silvana
MERLINO Chiara
PELOSO Anna Maria
SCUTERA Sara Agata Caterina
VERZE' Laura
Zanardi Francesca

Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

ALLIZOND Valeria
BERT Fabrizio
BIOLATTI Matteo
Boda Enrica
BONETTA Sara
Viotti Sara

Docenti del SSN

ABRARDI Marco Tullio
AGOSTI Eliana
ALONZI Claudia
ALOVISI Carlo
ALTINI Pietro
AMERIO Simonetta
ANDREACCHIO Antonio
APRA' Franco
ARIOTTI Maria Chiara
ASNAGHI Valentina
BANCHIO Barbara
BARBERA Vincenza
BARBERO Maggiorino
Baruffaldi Lucia
BAZZANO Daniela
BAZZO Rossella
BELLAGAMBA Marco
BENONE Piera Antonella
BENSO Piergiorgio
BERARDI Silvia
BERBOTTO Emanuela
BERGADANO Anna
BERGHELLI Anna Rita
BERGONZO Dott. Daniela
BERTOLOTTI Marina
BOLOGNA Debora
BONINO Marisa
BORGARELLO Anna Maria
BORGOGNO Mariella
BORGOMANERO Valeria
BOVE Annabella
BRETTI Sergio
CALABRETTA Giuseppe
CALCAGNO Luisa Mariangela
CALLEGARO Donatella
Calocero Donato Antonio
CAMPIONE Andrea
CANDELETTI Piera
CANTOIRA Sara
CAPRIOGLIO Adriana
CARBONE Giorgio
CASTELLO Mario
CASTELLO Raffaele
CAZZULO Manuela
CECCHIN Silvana
CENTRELLA Denise
CERUTTI Silvana
CHIANALE Gigliola
CHIANTOR Luana
CIMINO Antonino
CIRIO Franco
CIRIO Luigi
CITRINITI Rosa Maria
CLARI Marco
Cogno Stefania
COGO Fabrizia
COMOLLI Emilia
CONI Anna
CONTRATTO Claudia
CORSI Massimo
COSCIA Alessandra
COSSU Maria Pasqua
COSTAMAGNA Graziella
Cugliari Gualtiero
CURCI Daniele
D'ANNA Maria Rita
D'ANTUONO Lucrezia
DEIANA Cecilia
DELLO RUSSO Carolina
DI BARI Paolina
DI FINE Giovanni
DI MAIO Pasquale
DI MARCO Cristina
DUTTO Riccardo
FACCIO Silvana
FAGIOLI Franca
FALCETTA Riccardo
FANELLO Maria Rosaria
FASCIANA Michele
FAVINI Roberta
FERRETTI Carmela
FRANCESIA Nadia
FRANCHIN Paola
FRANCO Maria Pia
FREGGIARO Enrica
GALAVERNA Lucia
GALLI DELLA MANTICA Maria
GARAVELLI Pietro Luigi
GARRO Claudio
GARRONE Ornella
GASTALDI Ezio
GAVETTI Dario
GENTILE Luca
GENTILE Wilma
GERETTO Paolo
GHISELLI Gianluca
GIACCONE Mario
GIOVE Marcello
GLIOZZI Giovanna
GRANDIS Antonella
GRAZIANI Beatrice
GRECO Gabriella
GROSSO Igor
GROSSO Pier Angelo
GUARDIONE Roberta
GULINO Giuseppe
GURIOLI Lorenzo
IMAZIO Massimo
IRALDI Graziano
IVANI Giorgio
JANNELLI Antonio
LA VALLE Giovanni
LENZI Patrizia
LIJOI Stefano
LO NIGRO Cristiana
LOMBARDO Paola
MAGGIO Angelo
MAGGIOROTTO Furio
MAGRO Giampaolo
MANNA Gianluca
MARCIANO Guglielmo
MARINO Gaetano
MARTIELLI Michela
MARTINELLI Elisa
MASSARIELLO Patrizia
MESSORI IOLI Giovanni
MILANESIO Erika
MONTESANO Rosanna
MORENA Anna Maria
MORTARA Giulia
MURA Gabriella
MUSSO Maura Fabrizia
NALLINO Maria Gabriella
NICOCIA Margherita
NUGARA Rosaria
OBERT Mara
OCCHIONERO Guglielmo
ORSINI Susanna
Pacileo Guglielmo
PALERMO Vincenza
PALMA Lidia
PARODI Valentina
PASTORE Gianfranco
PAVIGNANO Lucia
PEANO Gianmichele
PELLE Fabrizia
PELLEGRINO Gianni
PEPE Ernesto
PERETTA Paola
PERSICO Anna Maria
PERUZZI Licia
PICCOLI Michele
PORPIGLIA Mauro
POZZATI Daniela
POZZATI Tania
PRINCIPE Ernesto
PRISCIANDARO Isabella
PRUCCA Maristella
QUARISA Roberto
RAINO' Elena
RASO Annalisa
RAVIZZOTTI Marco
REGHIN Laura
RENAUDO Simona
REPETTO Carla
REVIGLIONO Gisella
RIBERO Silvana
RICCI Federica
ROBERTO Emanuele
ROLFO Fabrizio
ROSATO Lodovico
ROSSI Francesca
ROSSO Germana
RUFFINENGO Carlo
SACCO Giulia
SAROTTO Ivana
SARTOR Walter
SCAGLIA Maurizio
SCAGLIONE Marco
SCIACCA Benedetta
SCIRETTI Massimiliano
SEPPINI Giuseppina
SERRA Anna
SIGNAROLDI Elvira
STOBBIONE Tiziana
STROLA Patrizia
TARGHETTA DUR Diego
TESTORE Franco
TIBALDI Maria Elena
TINARI Cristiana
TOCCHET Aba
TODARO Maria Assunta
TONDA Laura
TORNETTA Lorella
TORTOLA Cinzia
TROGLIA Laura
TUDINI Cinzia
UNGARI Silvana
VACCA Roberto
VAGLIANO Liliana
Vallarino Alessandro
VASSALLO Daniela
VILLAMAINA Floriana
VILLA Mauro
VIOLA Giuliano
ZAMBURRU Ugo
ZANELLA Daniela
ZAVATTERO Carla Angela

Assegnisti di ricerca

BELLISARIO Valeria
Caneparo Valeria
Dapra' Valentina
Ditaranto Serena
FERRARIO Alessia
FORNASERO Stefania
Guaraldi Federica
INTURRI Serena
LACERENZA Daniela
Marra Elisa Simona
RICCIARDI Elisa
Rizzi Antonella

Dottorandi/e

Armato Caterina
Galitska Ganna
GIULIANI Francesca
Griffante Gloria
LICCIARDI Francesco
Molinatto Cristina
PAGLIARDINI Veronica
PAUTASSO Sara
PINON Michele
RIBERI Evelise
RIVA Giuseppe
TASSINARI Roberta
TESSARIS Daniele
TRUCCO Giulia
VALLERO Stefano Gabriele

Specializzandi/e

ABRIGO Enrica
ALESINA Marta
ALTIERI Elena
AMPRINO Viola
ANDRIOLO Violetta
ANSALDI Giulia
ARAGNO Marco
BAILO Paolo
BALBO Stefano
BANINO Elena
BARABESI Eleonora
BARICCO Marta
BAROERO Luca
BENEDINI Francesca
BENETTI Stefania
BENEVENUTA Chiara
BERSI Francesca Maria
BOGLIONE Germana
BOLOGNA Elena
BOSETTI Francesca Maria
BOTTO Carlotta
BRUSA Chiara
BUGANZA Raffaele
CALOSSO Giulia
CALZEDDA Roberta
CAMELLI Vittoria
CAMOSSO Chiara
CAMPAGNA Filippa Daniela
CAMUSSI Elisa
CAPITANIO Martina
CAPUTO Roberta
CARBONI Michele
CAROSIO Annapaola
CARPANO MAGLIOLI Francesca
CEGLIE Teresa
CERATTO Simone
CESTER Elena Andrea
CHIALE Federica
CHIOMA Elisa
CLEMENTE Salvatore
COCCHI Enrico
COGGIOLA Nadia
COLANTONIO Erica
COLOMBO Sara
CONTINO Amalia
Costagliola Giulia
Covizzi Carlotta
Crema Fabio Angelo
Crudo Samuele
Cuppone Fabio
CURTONI Antonio
De Marco Angela
DE PAOLIS Costanza
DE VITA Maria Vittoria
Del Borrello Giovanni
DELLEPIANE Marta
DENINA Marco
Di Blasio Annalisa
DI NICOLA Paola
DI SABATINO Fabiana
DI VINCENZO Alessia
Dipierro Mariangela
DONADIO Maria Elena
DONATO Francesca
Emelurumonye Ifeoma Nneka
ENEA Ausilia
Enrico Giorgia
FAZIO Roberta
FEYLES Francesca
Franceschi Luisa
Fumi Ilaria
Furmenti Maria Francesca
Fusillo Anna
GAIOTTI Federica
GALLO Rachele
GARASSINO Laura
Giachetti Elena
GIACOMELLI Sebastian
GILI Renata
GIOIA Elisa
GIRAUDO Maria Chiara
Iannaccone Marco
Intino Isabella
IORIO Andrea
Iuliano Ester
Iuretig Natashia
KOROSI Gyongyi
Lanzafame Pietro
LAROSA Paola
LO RE Salvatore
LOVERA Cristina
Luparia Martina
Maddaloni Chiara
MAGGIORA Elena
Maggiora Giovanni
MANCINI Stefano
MANDOLESI Martina
MARINO Raffaella
MARTORANA Maria
Mogni Roberta
MONDINO Anna
MUCA Aida
Mussinatto Ilaria
Olivero Elena
OLIVIERI Cristina
Parola Francesca
PASSI Stefano
Petetta Caterina
PETRUCCI Elisa
PICCINNI Gaia
PIERETTI Silvia
Piersigilli Giorgia
Pietrangelo Laura
Pionelli Maria Grazia
PIRRA Alice
PIZZOL Antonio
POMA Francesca
Pruccoli Giulia
Quattrocolo Francesca
RAMPONE Sara
RISSO Roberta
Rolfo Andrea
Romano Francesca
Romeo Valeria
Rossello Paola
Rossi Lorenza
ROSSO Gabriella
Runfola Federica
SANTARELLI Francesca
SCAIOLI Giacomo
SCOZZARI Gitana
SERRA Melania
Siri Barbara
SORRENTI Miriam
SOUMELIS Antonios
Spadea Manuela
SPAGNA Nicoletta
STILLO Michela
TERRANA Laura Grazia
TESTA Marco
TINTI Davide
TORTONE Claudia
TROIANO Annalisa
TULI Gerdi
TURCU Veronica
Tuscano Antonella
Vacchetti Martina
VALERIO Massimo
VASSIA Cristina
VERNA Francesca
VIANO Alice
Villa Giulia
VIOLA Serena
VIRANO Silvia
Voglino Gianluca

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

ALLIAUDI Carla
ANDREANO Giuseppe
BALSANO Patrizia
BERTELLO Maria
BONETTO Antonella
BONGIOVANNI Cristina
CAFARO Raffaele
CALVI Cristina
CARANDO Adriana
CHIARO Caterina
CICARDO Antonino
D'ISANTO Giovanni
DE VANNA Francesco
DEGAN Raffaella
DELIGIA Serenella
DI LIBERTO Katiuscia
DITOMMASO Savina
DUTTO Monica
FERAIORNI Paola
FERRERO Ivana
FILARDO Maria Carmela
GAGLIANO Marcello
GALLIANO Ilaria
GARDOIS Paolo
GARELLI Emanuela
GAROFFOLO Sandro
GIACOMUZZI Monica
GIAMPAOLO Raimondo
Gorrasi Ilaria Silvia Rossella
GUGLIESI Francesca
L'ABBATE Grazia Maria
LAURENZANA Maria Angela
LINGUA Carla
Littarru Annarita
MANETTA Tilde
MARESCHI Katia
Mariella Giuseppe
Mascaro Saveria
MASTORE Isabella
MATTUTINO Grazia
Milano Graziella
MONTANARI Paola
NUNNARI Angela
PERTICARO Giuseppe Ettore
PIGNATA Cristina
POLCARI Ada
ROANA Janira
ROSSI Luigi
ROSSI Federica
SALVATORE Tobia
SANTOIEMMA Maria Grazia
SCALAS Daniela
Pagine: 1 2
Campusnet Unito
Location: http://www.dsspp.unito.it/robots.html
Non cliccare qui!